You are here: ALTERNATOR REBUILD PARTS » MAGNETI MARELLI ALTERNATOR REGULATORS

REGULATOR FOR LUCAS MARELLI A127 ALTERNATOR REF 3688H HEAVY DUTY

REGULATOR FOR LUCAS MARELLI A127 ALTERNATOR REF 3688H HEAVY DUTY
Enlarge

£15.58


Add to basket

[Back to MAGNETI MARELLI ALTERNATOR REGULATORS]
Product Description
REGULATOR FITTED TO LUCAS  / MAGNETI MARELLI A127 TYPE  ALTERNATORS
12VOLT  75AMPS
THIS IS A HEAVY DUTY VERSION OF THE NORMAL REGULATOR IAM ALSO SELLING IN MY SHOP
FITTED TO
LUCAS A127 ALTERNATORS
LUCAS B90 UNIT ALTERNATOR REF No`S  LRA460,461,462,463,527
BELOW ARE THE O.E.M. CROSS REF NUMBERS TO THIS REGULATOR
OEMREFERENCE
CASE K262266
DELCO/FORD 6133746
DELCO/FORD 84AB10316AA
DELCO/FORD 84ABAA
FIAT/MARELLI 28000
FIAT/MARELLI 28001
FIAT/MARELLI 54048508
FORD 84AB10316AA
LANDROVER BAU4919
LANDROVER BAU5265
LANDROVER BAU5815
LANDROVER BAU5958
LANDROVER FBU2243
LANDROVER FBV2243
LANDROVER RTC5044
LANDROVER RTC5370
LANDROVER RTC5670
LANDROVER STC1604
LANDROVER STC986
LUCAS 28000
LUCAS 28001
LUCAS 37701
LUCAS 37703
LUCAS 37705
LUCAS 37707
LUCAS 37707A
LUCAS 54008600
LUCAS 54048473
LUCAS 54048508
LUCAS 54048600
LUCAS 54205986
LUCAS 54206177
LUCAS 54206448
LUCAS 54206467
LUCAS 54206645
LUCAS 54206688
LUCAS 54207336
LUCAS 54208417
LUCAS 66201555
LUCAS UCB148
LUCAS UCB148X
LUCAS UCB150
LUCAS UCB150X
LUCAS UCB151
LUCAS UCB151X
LUCAS UCB152
MASSEY FERGUSON 1865974M1
MASSEY FERGUSON 1897669M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 1897699M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 345773M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 3474604M91
MASSEY FERGUSON 3476714M91
NISSAN 23133Q9000
PERKINS 28710252
RENAULT 5430021883
VALEO A554711A

BELOW ARE THE LUCAS ALTERNATOR CROSS REF NUMBERS THIS REGULATOR WAS FITTED TO

LUCAS
24145 24145A/D 24156 24156A 24156A/D 24156E
24157 24157A/D 24157D 24158 24158A 24158A/D
24161 24161A 24161A/D 24169 24169A/E 24188
24188A/C 24188B 24188D 24188DWP 24188E 24188WP
24198 24198A/B 24199 24199A/B 24199B 24200
24200A 24200B 24200D 24202 24203 24203A
24206 24206A/B 24207 24207A 24208 24208A/B
24209 24209A 24209A/B 24214 24214A 24214B
24215 24215A 24216 24216A 24217 24217A
24220 24220A 24221 24221A 24223 24223A
24224 24228 24228A 24230 24230A 24230A/B
24231 24231A 24231D 24232 24235 24235A/D
24235B 24236 24240 24240A 24241 24241A
24242 24242A 24245 24245A 24249 24255
24255A/C 24257 24257A 24257F 24260 24260A
24260B 24261 24261A 24262 24262A 24264
24264A 24264B 24271 24271A 24272 24276A
24277A 24283 24283A 24284 24284A 24286A
24287A 24289A 24290 24290A 24291 24291A
24294 24294A 24296 24296A 24297 24297A
24298 24298A 24300 24300A 24303 24303A
24304 24304A 24308 24308A 24316 24316A
24318 24318A 24327 24327A 24332 24332A
24334 24334A 24350 24350A 24351 24351A
24352 24352A 29296 29296A 54022128 54022130F
54022130FWP 54022148A 54022187 54022203 54022238 54022301A
54022301AWP 54022307 54022307D 54022307E 54022313A 54022322
54022322B 54022373 54022374 54022374WP 54022375 54022375E
54022375F 54022378B 54022383 54022394 54022394A 54022394B
54022394D 54022425 54022425A 54022425B 54022495 54022512
54022512WP 54022537 54022538 54022538WP 54022689 66021070
89FF10300CC          

Send to a friend
Click here to send a link to your friend.




The following products are also in the MAGNETI MARELLI ALTERNATOR REGULATORS category
REGULATOR FOR LUCAS MARELLI A127 ALTERNATOR REF 3688H HEAVY DUTY
REGULATOR FOR LUCAS MARELLI A127 ALTERNATOR REF 3688H HEAVY DUTY
ALTERNATOR REGULATOR FOR LUCAS 24 volt A127 TYPE 36883
ALTERNATOR REGULATOR FOR LUCAS 24 volt A127 TYPE  36883
LUCAS MARELLI 12 volt UP TO 75 amp A127 TYPE ALT REGULATOR lead VRG 36881
LUCAS MARELLI 12 volt UP TO 75 amp A127 TYPE ALT REGULATOR  lead VRG 36881
FIAT MARELLI ALTERNATOR REGULATOR REF 36887
FIAT MARELLI ALTERNATOR REGULATOR REF 36887